Základní škola Vítězslava Hálka Odolena Voda
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola Vítězslava Hálka Odolena Voda 1.A
Choose teacher. . .
Anonym Baxová Lenka Benešová Vendula Blehová Petra Březinová Lenka Čermáková Anna Chejstovská Beáta Chlupáčová Tereza Dardová Zuzana Demuthová Adéla Derková Alena Dvořáková Michaela Erbenová Jitka Havelka Tomáš Havlát Tomáš Havlátová Kateřina Havlínová Kateřina Hlásna Eva Hlavínová Kateřina Holý Jan Holý Lukáš Holý Martin Hošková Sylva Hovadová Edita Hrubová Anna Hudečková Věra Jandová Eva Jelínková Lucie Jistebnická Jana Jonášová Petra Jonášová Veronika Juda Markéta Kawthul Ameerul Kelnarová Marta Klein Roman Kněžová Hana Konečná Eva Koudelková Lucie Kůželová Kateřina Lechnerová Daniela Lechnerová Veronika Lohniská Monika Malá Monika Malá Monika Maternová Zuzana Mazurová Marcela Míčková Šárka Mundy Jana Mužíčková Eva Netíková Petra Neugebauerová Martina Nováková Kateřina Nováková Marie Nováková Martina Nývltova Lubomíra Pallová Petra Panochová Nábělková Kateřina Pavlíková Radka Peisarová Kateřina Peslerová Beáta Petříček Petr Prášilová Tereza Predigerová Jitka Řezáčová Jana Sedlárová Johana Šimsová Hana Skýpalová Jitka Smetanová Jana Smetanová Radka Smolíková Hana Šnajdrová Helena Soukupová Jana Šplíchalová Kateřina Srbová Eva Šrédlová Kristýna Stupková Hana Svobodová Naďa Teplá Zuzana Terbr Lenka Tichá Pavla Turková Kateřina Ullmannová Ivana Ullspergerová Dagmar Valentová Jaroslava Vlachová Lucie Vondráčková Hana Vozábalová Iva Vršecká Renata Weberová Jana Zavadilová Šárka Zemanová Marie Žílová Michaela Zmrzlíková Lucie
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
Mon
1.A
Čj1
Uls
1.A
M
Uls
tv2
Tv
Uls
1.A
Čj1
Uls
Tue
Aj1
1.A
Aj
Uls
Aj2
Nj
Aj
Mun
1.A
Čj1
Uls
1.A
Prv
Uls
s1
1.A
Čj1
Uls
s2
1.A
Čj1
Uls
Wed
1.A
Čj1
Uls
1.A
M
Uls
1.A
Čj1
Uls
1.A
Hv
Uls
Thu
Tv
Tv
Uls
1.A
Čj1
Uls
1.A
Uls
s1
1.A
M
Uls
s2
1.A
M
Uls
Fri
1.A
Čj1
Uls
1.A
M
Uls
1.A
Vv
Uls
1.A
Čj1
Uls
Powered by